Vælg årstal og klasse for ranglisten    
Afdelinger 
Navn Klub PointAfdeling
123456789101112
1Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OK8641001008272829090827690
2Maja AlmOK H.T.F.800100100100100100100100100
3Caroline GjøtterupFaaborg OK620768276767600768276
4Lea ReimeFarum OK502907606472686864
5Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering450909090009090
5Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK450608282727282
7Vera MullerovaAmager OK3407268686072
8Michele DawsonOK Pan Aarhus32072686852060
9Line SøderlundFarum OK3125864645868
10Nina G. NajbjergOK Gorm26460905460
11Astrid HadbergAKIF23664645058
12Mette StubPI København172566056
13Henriette NygaardHerning OK1527676
14Miri Thrane ØdumOK Øst Birkerød146820640
15Gréti PéntekHorsens OK1406872
16Kristine BaagøViborg OK1165660
17Stine Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OK82820
18Camilla BevenseeOK Pan Aarhus7272
19Astrid Ank JørgensenHorsens OK6868
20Ane LindeOK Pan Aarhus6464
21Anne Ekhard EdsenAarhus 1900 Orientering58580
21Marie Louise MøllerAalborg OK5858
23Sanne AndersenAalborg OK5656
24Ida BobachOK Pan Aarhus00000
24Masha SemakFarum OK000
24Amalie TripaxRoskilde OK000
24Signe EdsenNordvest OK00
24Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK00
02.2017 Henrik Poulsen, FIF Hillerød Orientering