Vælg årstal og klasse for ranglisten    
Afdelinger 
Navn Klub PointAfdeling
123456789101112
1Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OK436100100827282
2Caroline GjøtterupFaaborg OK3867682767676
3Lea ReimeFarum OK302907606472
4Maja AlmOK H.T.F.300100100100
5Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering270909090
6Nina G. NajbjergOK Gorm26460905460
7Michele DawsonOK Pan Aarhus260726868520
8Astrid HadbergAKIF23664645058
9Vera MullerovaAmager OK208726868
10Gréti PéntekHorsens OK1406872
11Line SøderlundFarum OK1225864
12Kristine BaagøViborg OK1165660
13Stine Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OK82820
13Miri Thrane ØdumOK Øst Birkerød8282
15Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK6060
16Anne Ekhard EdsenAarhus 1900 Orientering58580
17Mette StubPI København5656
18Ida BobachOK Pan Aarhus00
18Masha SemakFarum OK000
18Amalie TripaxRoskilde OK000
02.2017 Henrik Poulsen, FIF Hillerød Orientering