Vælg årstal og klasse for ranglisten    
Afdelinger 
Navn Klub PointAfdeling
1234567891011
1Caroline GjøtterupFaaborg OK65082828282768208282
2Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK5509090000901009090
3Cecilie Friberg KlyserFIF Hillerød Orientering4801001009090100
4Maja AlmOK H.T.F40010010000100100
5Miri Thrane ØdumOK ØST Birkerød3967282907676
6Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OK342767690100
7Ane LindeOK Pan Aarhus28868767272
8Camilla BevenseeOK Pan Aarhus278726064820
9Line CederbergTisvilde Hegn OK192687252
10Vera MullerovaAmager OK190646858
11Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan Aarhus1886472520
12Henriette Nygaard SkjørbækHerning Orienteringsklub17860640540
13Nina G. NajbjergOK GORM1447668
14Astrid ank JørgensenHorsens OK1406872
15Sarah Kathrine Nissen PedersenFaaborg OK1325676
16Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OK12268540
17Greti PentakHorsens OK1214972
18Anne Ekhard EdsenAarhus 1900 Orientering1185860
18Lea ReimeFarum OK11805860
20Katrine BegtrupOK Pan Aarhus1145658
21Nicoline Friber KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering7676
22Anneke Hald BjørgumOK Pan Aarhus72720
23Masha SemakFarum OK6868
23Rikke Holm NielsenHorsens OK6868
25Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK64064
26Mette StubPI København5656
27Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK5050
28Anja MadsenSøllerød OK4848
29Caroline FinderupOK Pan Aarhus00
29Ida BobachOK Pan Aarhus00
29Sofie Secher ThomsenOK Pan Aarhus00
08.2017 Henrik Poulsen, FIF Hillerød Orientering