Vælg årstal og klasse for ranglisten    
Afdelinger 
Navn Klub PointAfdeling
123456789101112
1Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OK86810010082728290908276907664
2Maja AlmOK H.T.F.800100100100100100100100100
3Caroline GjøtterupFaaborg OK7687682767676007682767276
4Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK6306082827272829090
5Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering53290909000909082
6Lea ReimeFarum OK5029076064726868640
7Vera MullerovaAmager OK408726868607268
8Line SøderlundFarum OK394586464586882
9Miri Thrane ØdumOK Øst Birkerød346820640100100
10Michele DawsonOK Pan Aarhus32072686852060
11Nina G. NajbjergOK Gorm26460905460
11Henriette Nygaard SkjørbækHerning OK26476765854
13Astrid HadbergAKIF23664645058
14Mette StubPI København23256605660
15Gréti PéntekHorsens OK198687258
16Kristine BaagøViborg OK166566050
17Stine Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OK15482072
18Camilla BevenseeOK Pan Aarhus13672640
19Lærke Lunedal JensenFIF Hillerød Orientering1165660
20Astrid Ank JørgensenHorsens OK6868
20Inge Skovgaard KnudsenFaaborg OK6868
22Ane LindeOK Pan Aarhus6464
23Anne Ekhard EdsenAarhus 1900 Orientering58580
23Marie Louise MøllerAalborg OK5858
25Sanne AndersenAalborg OK5656
25Sidsel Dan HullAllerød OK5656
27Petra EklundDøvania5454
27Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan Aarhus5454
29Tonje pihlOK Roskilde5252
29Nikoline AndersenSøllerød5252
31Signe BilleOK Pan Aarhus5050
32Amalie Snedker MosbækHolbæk OK49490
33Ida BobachOK Pan Aarhus00000
33Masha SemakFarum OK000
33Amalie TripaxRoskilde OK000
33Signe EdsenNordvest OK00
33Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK00
33Mathilde Nørgård KrachtTisvilde Hegn OK00
33Bjørg Gandrup MogensenLyngby OK00
08.2017 Henrik Poulsen, FIF Hillerød Orientering