Vælg årstal og klasse for ranglisten    
Afdelinger 
Navn Klub PointAfdeling
1234567891011
1Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK732909000090100909010082
2Caroline GjøtterupFaaborg OK726828282827682082827276
3Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OK53276769010090100
4Miri Thrane ØdumOK ØST Birkerød4867282907676090
5Cecilie Friberg KlyserFIF Hillerød Orientering4801001009090100
6Maja AlmOK H.T.F40010010000100100
7Camilla BevenseeOK Pan Aarhus36072606482082
8Ane LindeOK Pan Aarhus3486876727260
9Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan Aarhus30264725205658
10Henriette Nygaard SkjørbækHerning Orienteringsklub282606405405054
11Nina G. NajbjergOK GORM28076686868
12Line CederbergTisvilde Hegn OK192687252
13Vera MullerovaAmager OK190646858
14Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OK1866854064
15Sarah Kathrine Nissen PedersenFaaborg OK1845676520
16Katrine BegtrupOK Pan Aarhus163565849
17Julie StørmerOK Pan Aarhus1487672
18Astrid Ank JørgensenHorsens OK1406872
19Greti PentakHorsens OK1214972
20Anne Ekhard EdsenAarhus 1900 Orientering1185860
20Lea ReimeFarum OK11805860
20Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK11806454
20Astrid MaagSøllerød OK1185860
24Nicoline Friber KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering7676
25Anneke Hald BjørgumOK Pan Aarhus72720
26Masha SemakFarum OK6868
26Rikke Holm NielsenHorsens OK6868
28Ellen MyrskogOK Pan Aarhus6464
29Mette StubPI København5656
29Cæcilie ChristoffersenOK ØST Birkerød5656
31Maja Mærkedal LilleørAalborg Orienteringsklub5252
32Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK5050
33Anja MadsenSøllerød OK4848
33Marie-Louise MøllerAalborg Orienteringsklub4848
35Ida Lottenburger LundKolding OK4747
36Marie DybdalOK Pan Aarhus4646
37Caroline FinderupOK Pan Aarhus00
37Ida BobachOK Pan Aarhus00
37Sofie Secher ThomsenOK Pan Aarhus00
37Pernille GyllingAarhus 1900 Orientering00
08.2017 Henrik Poulsen, FIF Hillerød Orientering