Vælg årstal og klasse for ranglisten    
Afdelinger 
Navn Klub PointAfdeling
1234567891011
1Annika SimonsenFIF Hillerød Orientering61490901006454587682
2Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering5427258527282826460
3Caroline GjøtterupFaaborg OK53276765676689090-
4Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering518-5490586056100100
5Hedvig Valbjørn GydesenOK Melfar440769068767258
6Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK40264724758496052
7Ida ØbroTisvilde Hegn OK400-68605250485864
8Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OK390100825850-5050-
9Ida Agervig KristianssonOK Snab3849082726872
10Josefine LindOk GORM383100-5649685456
11Agnes Nørgaard KrachtTisvilde Hegn OK373726848474890
12Malin Agervig KristianssonOK Snab3546872648268
13Line CederbergTisvilde Hegn OK3218249585676
14Miri Thrane ØdumOK ØST Birkerød3136090604954
15Andrine BenjaminsenOK Pan Aarhus300100100100
16Lotte Jauhojarvi MarkussenOK Pan Aarhus262--5454525250
17Elin CarlssonTisvilde Hegn OK13682-54
18Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK1286860-
19Zenia Heilskov MogensenSilkeborg OK1206456
20Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK96-5046
21Nina G. NajbjergOK GORM6464
22Line SøderlundFarum Orienteringsklub5454
23Nora WoxholthEsbjerg OK5252
24Maja Mærkedahl LilleørSøllerød OK5050
25Maria Bo KølbækAarhus 1900 Orientering4949
26Camilla BevenseeOK Pan Aarhus4545
27Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK4444
28Veselina ZhelyazkovaOdense Orienteringsklub4343
29Linnea MyrskogOK Pan Aarhus42--42
30Karo Saxtorph SchulzBallerup OK4141
31Tonje PihlOK Roskilde4040
32Camilla Hirsborg PedersenKøge OK3939
33Karina IsaksenFIF Hillerød Orientering3838
34Anne Beukel BakSøllerød OK0-
03.2021 Henrik Poulsen, FIF Hillerød Orientering