Vælg årstal og klasse for ranglisten    
Afdelinger 
Navn Klub PointAfdeling
12345678
1Caroline GjøtterupFaaborg OK4289090769082
2Masha SemakFarum OK3707272826876
3Cecilie F. KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering300100100100
4Ellen MyrskogOK Pan28282646868
5Nicoline Freiberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering238907672
6Pernille GyllingDMI23660565664
7Miri Thrane ØdumOK ØST Birkerød18282100
8Nina NajbjergDMI16810068
9Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OK1627290
10Zenia Hejlskov MogensenSt. Binderup OK1446876
11Ane LindeOK Pan1428260
12Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hillerød Orientering1307258
13Lea ReimeFarum OK1286464
14Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK1246460
15Anne EdsenDMI1165858
16Henriette NygaardHerning OK1146054
17Kristine BaagøDMI1085454
18Niina HulkkonenTisvilde Hegn OK7676
19Emily TempleOK Pan5656
02.2019 Henrik Poulsen, FIF Hillerød Orientering