Vælg årstal og klasse for ranglisten    
Afdelinger 
Navn Klub PointAfdeling
12345678
1Signe SøesOK Pan Aarhus5721009010010010082
2Zenia Hejlskov MogensenOK Pan Aarhus490827610082628268
3Lea ReimeFarum OK4787649828256769072
4Maja AlmOK HTF470901009090100
5Mette HjerrildOK Pan Aarhus39056726876605856
6Inge S. KnudsenFaaborg OK43868687290687264
7Ane LindeFarum OK3527282647658
8Line SøderlundFarum OK3326472686860
9Masha SemakFarum OK31264827690
10Signe KlintingFIF Hillerød Orientering30882769060
11Pernille SommerOK Øst Birkerød2825658605256
12Lærke Lundedal JensenFIF Hillerød Orientering2815447645858
13Helle Holm ClausenOK Øst Birkerød326506056505456
14Helle BobachAalborg OK2665252605448
15Pernille BuchOK Gorm21646546848
16Anne Konring LarsenFIF Hillerød Orientering1487276
17Katrine VillumsenLyngby OK1267254
18Maria M. Høyer StaugaardFIF Hillerød Orientering1145064
19Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OK100100
20Berit OlesenAKIF984850
21Rikke KofoedOK Øst Birkerød7676
22Karina Boen KnudsenOK Pan Aarhus6464
22Sofie DubillotOK Øst Birkerød6464
24Maja BrammingOdense OK6060
25Camilla BergmannAllerød OK5858
25Gry JohannsenOK Pan Aarhus5858
27Henriette BaunHorsens OK5656
28Sarah Naomi ThomsenOK Pan Aarhus5454
28Ida Nymann PetersenOK Øst Birkerød5454
30Ditte BuschOK Snab5252
30Hanne FoghOK Sorø5252
30Birgit OlsenTisvilde Hegn OK5252
33Rikke StampOdense OK4949
33Malene GregersenAKIF4949
35Helena Isabel Mora-JensenLyngby OK4747
35Grethe Leth JørgensenOK Pan Aarhus4747
37Karoline FoverskovSøllerød OK4646
37Signe Andersen VestOK Pan Aarhus4646
39Marie DybdalAarhus 1900 orientering4545
40Rungtawan WongdeeBallerup OK4444
06.2019 Henrik Poulsen, FIF Hillerød Orientering