Vælg årstal og klasse for ranglisten    
Afdelinger 
Navn Klub PointAfdeling
12345678
1Masha SemakFarum OK438727282687668
2Caroline GjøtterupFaaborg OK4289090769082
3Cecilie F. KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering39010010010090
4Nicoline Freiberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering29890767260
5Ellen MyrskogOK Pan28282646868
6Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OK244729082
7Pernille GyllingDMI23660565664
8Zenia Hejlskov MogensenSt. Binderup OK220687676
9Ane LindeOK Pan214826072
10Miri Thrane ØdumOK ØST Birkerød18282100
10Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK182646058
12Henriette NygaardHerning OK170605456
13Nina NajbjergDMI16810068
14Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hillerød Orientering1307258
15Lea ReimeFarum OK1286464
16Anne EdsenDMI1165858
17Kristine BaagøDMI1085454
18Maja AlmOK H.T.F.100100
19Niina HulkkonenTisvilde Hegn OK7676
20Camilla BevenseeOK Pan6464
21Emily TempleOK Pan5656
22Camilla Hirsborg PedersenKøge OK5454
06.2019 Henrik Poulsen, FIF Hillerød Orientering