Vælg årstal og klasse for ranglisten    
Afdelinger 
Navn Klub PointAfdeling
12345678
1Cecilie F. KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering59010010010090100100
2Caroline GjøtterupFaaborg OK5189090769082900
3Nicoline Freiberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering456907672606890
4Masha SemakFarum OK43872728268766868
5Nina G. NajbjergOK Gorm304100686472
6Ellen MyrskogOK Pan28282646868
7Zenia Hejlskov MogensenSt. Binderup OK26968767649
8Ane LindeOK Pan26882607254
9Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OK244729082
10Pernille GyllingDMI23660565664
11Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hillerød Orientering23072584456
12Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK22964605847
13Miri Thrane ØdumOK ØST Birkerød18282100
14Henriette NygaardHerning OK170605456
15Niina HulkkonenTisvilde Hegn OK1587682
16Lea ReimeFarum OK1286464
17Anne EdsenAarhus 1900 Orientering1165858
18Astrid IshøjOdense OK1105258
18Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK1105060
20Kristine BaagøViborg OK1085454
21Maja AlmOK H.T.F.100100
22Sarah Kathrine Nissen PedersenFaaborg OK964650
23Ita KlingenbergFaaborg OK8282
24Elin CarlssonTisvilde Hegn OK7676
24Line SoederlundFarum OK7676
26Stine Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OK7272
27Camilla BevenseeOK Pan6464
27Signe KlintingFIF Hillerød Orientering6464
29Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OK6060
30Josefine LindOK Gorn5858
31Emily TempleOK Pan5656
31Line CederbergTisvilde Hegn OK5656
33Camilla Hirsborg PedersenKøge OK5454
33Rikke BinderOK Gorm5454
35Petra HuttunenFarum OK5252
36Marissa Ulsoee JensenOK Roskilde4949
37Mette HjerrildOK Pan4848
37Mathilde Hougaard BoesenOdense OK4848
39Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan4545
40Ida Lottenburger LundKolding OK4343
06.2019 Henrik Poulsen, FIF Hillerød Orientering