Vælg årstal og klasse for ranglisten    
Afdelinger 
Navn Klub PointAfdeling
1234567891011
1Annika SimonsenFIF Hillerød Orientering660909010064545876828276
2Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering618-5490586056100100-100
3Caroline GjøtterupFaaborg OK60876765676689090-7654
4Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød Orientering58072585272828264609056
5Agnes Nørgaard KrachtTisvilde Hegn OK5277268484748907282
6Hedvig Valbjørn GydesenOK Melfar49876906876725858
7Malin Agervig KristianssonOK Snab49468726482686872
8Ida Agervig KristianssonOK Snab48890827268725252
9Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK477647247584960526458
10Josefine LindOk GORM473100-5649685456-90
11Ida ØbroTisvilde Hegn OK466-686052504858645460
12Line CederbergTisvilde Hegn OK44582495856766064
13Miri Thrane ØdumOK ØST Birkerød4136090604954100-
14Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OK390100825850-5050-
15Lotte Jauhojarvi MarkussenOK Pan Aarhus386--54545252505668
16Andrine BenjaminsenOK Pan Aarhus300100100100
17Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK182-50464442
18Zenia Heilskov MogensenSilkeborg OK167645647
19Elin CarlssonTisvilde Hegn OK13682-54
20Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK1286860-
21Stine Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OK1005050
22Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK904446
22Linnea MyrskogOK Pan Aarhus90--42-48
24Veselina ZhelyazkovaOdense Orienteringsklub894346-
25Karo Saxtorph SchulzBallerup OK844143
26Nina G. NajbjergOK GORM6464-
27Line SøderlundFarum Orienteringsklub5454
28Nora WoxholthEsbjerg OK5252
29Maja Mærkedahl LilleørSøllerød OK5050
30Maria Bo KølbækAarhus 1900 Orientering4949
30Astrid MaagSøllerød OK4949
30Mette StubPI København4949
33Astrid Ank JørgensenHorsens OK4848
34Astrid Skytte KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OK4747
35Camilla BevenseeOK Pan Aarhus4545--
35Line Wegner HodtOK Pan Aarhus4545
35Inge Skovgaard JacobsenOK Snab4545
38Johanne BieringSilkeborg OK4444
39Katrine BegtrupSilkeborg OK4343
39Anne Mette Schmidt FrattariSilkeborg OK4343
41Tonje PihlOK Roskilde4040
42Camilla Hirsborg PedersenKøge OK3939
43Karina IsaksenFIF Hillerød Orientering3838
44Anne Beukel BakSøllerød OK0-
44Maja AlmOK HTF0-
44Emma KlingenbergSilkeborg OK0-
44Sara Katrine Nissen PedersenOK Pan Aarhus0-
03.2021 Henrik Poulsen, FIF Hillerød Orientering